Товарищества собственников жилья

 

 

 

 

ТСЖ «Степной»

м-н Степной, 1

Председатель

Конончук

Виктор Андреевич

 

48-75-22

 

ТСЖ «Дубрава»

м-н Дубрава-1, 7

Управляющий

Безрукова
Оксана Николаевна

 

т/ф 43-47-47

 

ТСЖ «Звездный - Юность – Набережный»

м-н Звездный, 5

Председатель

Демина
Лариса Викторовна

 

24-80-21

 

ТСЖ «Зеленый лог»

м-н Зеленый Лог, 1 а

Председатель

Дегтерев
Вячеслав Петрович

 

т/ф 42-38-81

 

ТСЖ «Топограф»

ул. Мичурина, 4 б

Управляющий

Макарова

Валентина Николаевна

 

43-52-30

 

ТСЖ «Дубравушка»

м-н Дубрава-1, 2-43

Управляющий

Величко

Николай Васильевич

 

т/ф 43-45-51

 

ТСЖ «Старая мельница»

ул. Октябрьская, 35

Председатель

Сторчак
Людмила Алексеевна

 

44-58-94

 

ТСЖ «Тополь»

м-н Дубрава-3, 2,

Председатель

Ненуженко
Сергей Максимович

32-92-17
40-55-64

 

ТСЖ «Стойленец»

м-н Звездный, 11

Председатель

Черкашина
Елена Федоровна

39-51-73

 

ТСЖ «Малтан»

м-н Дубрава-3, 13

Председатель

Макрушина

Татьяна Михайловна

 

43-38-90

 

ТСЖ «Канат-жилье»

ул. 1-ой Конной Армии,  43-3

Председатель

Гажева
Елена Егоровна

 

22-10-98

 

ТСЖ «Восточный»

м-н Восточный, 15-4

Председатель

Галюга
Михаил Михайлович

 

42-18-08

 

ТСЖ «Восток-43»

м-н Восточный, 16

Председатель

Борзых
Ольга Викторовна

 

43-66-01

 

ТСЖ «Блок»

м-н Северный, 5

Председатель

Резникова
Людмила Павловна

 

43-02-72

 

ТСЖ «Юван»
м-н Парковый, 28 а

Управляющий

Устинов
Александр Васильевич

 

44-15-05

 

ТСЖ «Южный-жилье»

ул. Ватутина, 61-9

Председатель

Красникова

Оксана Ивановна

 

т/ф 25-80-63

 

ТСЖ  «Мастер»

м-н Макаренко, 11 в

Председатель

Свергуненко
Татьяна Валентиновна

 

42-86-74

 

ТСЖ  «ЖИЛЬЁ-2000»

м-н Макаренко, 39

Председатель

Колосов
Анатолий Иванович

 

42-10-74

 

ТСЖ-9

м-н Олимпийский, 13

Председатель

Скрипачёва
Людмила  Григорьевна

 

42-39-92

 

ТСЖ-10

м-н Олимпийский, 45

Председатель

Костюникова
Раиса Никитовна

 

т/ф 33-59-86

 

ТСЖ-11

м-н Юность, 5 а

Председатель

Черных
Ольга Степановна

 

24-80-16

 

ТСЖ-3
Ул. Комсомольская, 42

 

Председатель

Сергеева
Нина Федоровна

 

22-62-27

 

ТСЖ  «ДУБРАВУШКА»

м-н Дубрава, 11 кв 43

Председатель

Величко
Николай Васильевич

 

43-45-51

 

ТСЖ  «СОЛНЕЧНЫЙ»

м-н Солнечный, 4

Председатель

Кононова
Татьяна Викторовна

 

33-51-94

 

ТСЖ  «ВОСТОЧНЫЙ-16»

м-н Восточный, 16

Председатель

Бондаренко
Ольга Петровна

 

42-67-11

 

ТСЖ  «ЛЕСНОЕ»

м-н Лесной, 17

Председатель

Зубахина
Нина Петровна

 

43-06-92

 

ТСЖ  «УГЛЫ»

Ул. Хмелева, 2 а

Председатель

Самосенок
Юрий Тимофеевич

 

22-78-10

 

ТСЖ  «ФЕДОСЕЕВСКОЕ»

Председатель

Косарев
Владимир Николаевич

 

22-34-23

 

ТСЖ  «Королева»

м-н Королева, 36

Председатель

Ляхов
Сергей Михайлович

 

42-96-11

 

ТСЖ  «ПРИБОРОСТРОИТЕЛЬ»

м-н Приборостроитель, 10

Председатель

Татаринова
Александра Алексеевна

 

25-73-84

 

ТСЖ  «КОСМОС»

м-н Космос, 13

Председатель

Яурова
Елена Евгеньевна

 

45-06-36